What's oat-free?


breads: Vega, Cinnamon Raisin, Spring, White Sourdough, Multigrain Sourdough, Pepita, Hype, Baguette, Focaccia, Hamburger & Sandwich Buns, Cheese Buns

sweets: most of our products do Not contain oats; so here are the products that Do contain oats:
granola bars, butter & vegan granolas, muesli, oatmeal raisin cookies, biscotti, sometimes muffins if they have streusel topping, carrot cake, chocolate cake, vegan chocolate cake